On-line sign-ups are coming soon! In the mean time, for classes that require you to sign up, just call us at (647) 247-5575. We’ll get you signed up!

Turn screen horizontally

for full calendar view.

July 2019

S M T W T F S
Mon
1
  • 6:00am-8:00pm
    Closed for Canada Day
Tue
2
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Pure Strength, with Jennifer Taylor
  • 9:00am-10:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga(livestream) with Gudrun Hardes (livestream)
  • 10:30am-11:15am
    Cycle 45min, with Christine Pacheco(sub) *Sign-up required.
  • 11:30am-12:30pm
    Soft & Sweet Yoga, with Janice May(sub)
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Power Pilates Fusion, with Andrea Clair
Wed
3
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Yoga on the Beach, with Linda Q
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    SWEAT 60min, with Jennifer Taylor
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 4:00pm-5:00pm
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 5:00pm-5:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:45pm-6:45pm
    Pure Strength, with Gudrun Hardes
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm
    Yin Yoga, with Katie Flaherty
Thu
4
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Cycle Fusion, with Jennifer Taylor(sub) *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Gravity Fusion, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Full Body Strength with Janice May(sub)
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Zumba with Janice May
  • 5:30pm-6:15pm
    Cycle45, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Power Yoga, with Janice May(sub)
Fri
5
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Cardio Interval with Christine Pacheco
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan
Sat
6
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    SWEAT™ 60min, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Hatha Flow Yoga, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 9:30am-10:30am
    Gravity, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pure Strength, with Andrea Clair
  • 11:15am-11:45am
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 11:45am-12:45pm
    Yoga for Athletes(livestream) with Charlene Sullivan
  • 1:00pm-2:00pm
    Pendo™ for Athletes 60min, with Charlene Sullivan
Sun
7
  • 8:30am-9:30am
    Pendo Flow, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 9:30am-10:30am
    Full Body Cardio, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Therapy, with Charlene Sullivan(livestream)
Mon
8
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Pure Strength, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Core PLUS, with Christine Pacheco
  • 4:45pm-5:15pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Zumba with Marissa Burias
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan(sub)
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Cycle, with Jessica Campbell *Sign-up required.
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Pendo Recovery(livestream), with Charlene Sullivan
Tue
9
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Pure Strength, with Jennifer Taylor
  • 9:00am-10:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga(livestream) with Gudrun Hardes
  • 10:30am-11:15am
    Cycle 45min, with Christine Pacheco(sub) *Sign-up required.
  • 11:30am-12:30pm
    Soft & Sweet Yoga, with Janice May(sub)
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Barre (livestream) with Andrea Clair
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Power Pilates Fusion, with Andrea Clair
Wed
10
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Woodbine Beach Yoga! with Gudrun Hardes
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 4:00pm-5:00pm
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 5:00pm-5:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:45pm-6:45pm
    Pure Strength, with Gudrun Hardes
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm
    Yin Yoga, with Katie Flaherty
Thu
11
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Cycle Fusion, with Shauna Carpenter *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Gravity Fusion, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Full Body Strength with Janice May(sub)
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Zumba with Janice May
  • 5:30pm-6:15pm
    Cycle45, with Gudrun Hardes *Sign-up required.
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Power Yoga, with Janice May (sub)
Fri
12
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Cardio Interval with Christine Pacheco
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan
Sat
13
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    SWEAT™ 60min, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Hatha Flow Yoga, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:15am-11:15am
    Gravity, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pure Strength, with Andrea Clair
  • 11:15am-11:45am
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 11:45am-12:45pm
    Yoga for Athletes, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 1:00pm-2:00pm
    Pendo™ for Athletes 60min, with Charlene Sullivan
Sun
14
  • 8:30am-9:30am
    Pendo Flow, with Charlene Sullivan(livestream)
  • 9:30am-10:30am
    Full Body Cardio, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Therapy, with Charlene Sullivan
Mon
15
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Pure Strength, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Core PLUS, with Christine Pacheco
  • 4:45pm-5:15pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Zumba with Marissa Burias
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan(sub)
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Cycle, with Jessica Campbell *Sign-up required.
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Pendo Recovery(livestream), with Charlene Sullivan
Tue
16
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Pure Strength, with Jenn Taylor
  • 9:00am-10:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Gudrun Hardes
  • 10:30am-11:15am
    Cycle 45min, with Annette Small *Sign-up required.
  • 11:30am-12:30pm
    Soft & Sweet Yoga, with Annette Small
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Power Pilates Fusion, with Andrea Clair
Wed
17
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga, with Linda Q
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    SWEAT 60min, with Jennifer Taylor
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 4:00pm-5:00pm
    Retro Step with Charlene Sullivan
  • 5:00pm-5:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:45pm-6:45pm
    Pure Strength, with Gudrun Hardes
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm
    Yin Meditation, with Claire Lucht
Thu
18
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Cycle Fusion, with Shauna Carpenter *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Cancelled for today, Gravity Fusion, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Retro Step, (livestream) with Charlene Sullivan
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Full Body Strength, with Kate Graham
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Zumba with Janice May
  • 5:30pm-6:15pm
    Cycle45, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Power Yoga, with Janice May
Fri
19
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Cardio Interval with Shauna Carpenter(sub)
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan
Sat
20
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    SWEAT™ 60min, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Hatha Flow Yoga, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:15am-11:15am
    Gravity, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pure Strength, with Andrea Clair
  • 11:15am-11:45am
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 11:45am-12:45pm
    Yoga for Athletes, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 1:00pm-2:00pm
    Pendo™ for Athletes 60min, with Charlene Sullivan
Sun
21
  • 8:30am-9:30am
    Pendo Flow, with Charlene Sullivan(livestream)
  • 9:30am-10:30am
    Full Body Cardio, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Therapy, with Charlene Sullivan
Mon
22
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Pure Strength, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Mat Pilates, with Kate Graham
  • 4:45pm-5:15pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Zumba with Marissa Burias
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Gravity, with Gudrun Hardes.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Cycle, with Jessica Campbell *Sign-up required.
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Pendo Recovery(livestream), with Charlene Sullivan
Tue
23
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Pure Strength, with Shauna Carpenter(sub)
  • 9:00am-10:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga(livestream) with Gudrun Hardes
  • 10:30am-11:15am
    Cycle 45min, with Annette Small *Sign-up required.
  • 11:30am-12:30pm
    Soft & Sweet Yoga, with Annette Small
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Power Pilates Fusion, with Andrea Clair
Wed
24
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga, with Linda Q
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Cancelled for today SWEAT 60min, with Jennifer Taylor
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 4:00pm-5:00pm
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 5:00pm-5:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:45pm-6:45pm
    Pure Strength, with Gudrun Hardes
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm
    Yin Yoga, with Katie Flaherty
Thu
25
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Cycle Fusion, with Shauna Carpenter *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Gravity Fusion, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Full Body Strength, with Kate Graham
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Zumba with Janice May
  • 5:30pm-6:15pm
    Cycle45, with Christine Pacheco(sub) *Sign-up required.
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Power Yoga, with Janice May
Fri
26
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Cardio Interval with Christine Pacheco
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Full Body, with Charlene Sullivan
Sat
27
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    SWEAT™ 60min, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Hatha Flow Yoga, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:15am-11:15am
    Gravity, with Jenn Taylor *Sign-up required.
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pure Strength, with Andrea Clair
  • 11:15am-11:45am
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 11:45am-12:45pm
    Yoga for Athletes, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 1:00pm-2:00pm
    Pendo™ for Athletes 60min, with Charlene Sullivan
Sun
28
  • 8:30am-9:30am
    Pendo Flow, with Charlene Sullivan(livestream)
  • 9:30am-10:30am
    Full Body Cardio, with Charlene Sullivan
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Pendo Therapy, with Charlene Sullivan
Mon
29
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Pure Strength, with Karina Bridgwood
  • 10:30am-11:30am
    Mat Pilates, with Kate Graham
  • 4:45pm-5:15pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Zumba with Marissa Burias
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Gravity, with Gudrun Hardes.
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Cycle, with Jessica Campbell *Sign-up required.
  • 7:45pm-8:45pm
    Pendo Recovery(livestream), with Charlene Sullivan
Tue
30
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Pure Strength, with Shauna Carpenter(sub)
  • 9:00am-10:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga(livestream) with Gudrun Hardes
  • 10:30am-11:15am
    Cycle 45min, with Annette Small *Sign-up required.
  • 11:30am-12:30pm
    Soft & Sweet Yoga, with Annette Small
  • 5:30pm-6:30pm
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 6:30pm-7:30pm
    Power Pilates Fusion, with Andrea Clair
Wed
31
  • 6:00am-7:00am
    Vinyasa Flow Yoga, with Linda Q
  • 8:00am-9:00am
    Cancelled for today SWEAT 60min, with Jennifer Taylor
  • 9:15am-10:15am
    Barre with Andrea Clair
  • 4:00pm-5:00pm
    Retro Step, with Charlene Sullivan (livestream)
  • 5:00pm-5:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 5:45pm-6:45pm
    Pure Strength, with Gudrun Hardes
  • 6:00pm-6:30pm
    Gravity, with Charlene Sullivan. *Sign-up required.
  • 8:00pm-9:00pm
    Yin Yoga, with Katie Flaherty

July 2019

Sunday July 21, 2019
  • Pendo Flow, with Charlene Sullivan(livestream)

    Sunday July 21, 2019  8:30 am - 9:30 am
    *No sign-up required. Class size is 20 people. First come first served.

    This class combines athletic yoga, martial arts and various dance styles to stimulate and challenge the entire body. Based on the Pendotion™ method of movement.

  • Full Body Cardio, with Charlene Sullivan

    Sunday July 21, 2019  9:30 am - 10:30 am
    *No sign-up required. Class size is 20 people. First come first served.

    This class features a series of movements that develops cardio, strength and flexibility from head to toe‎. Get ready to sweat! Based on the Pendotion™ method of movement.

  • Pendo Therapy, with Charlene Sullivan

    Sunday July 21, 2019  10:30 am - 11:30 am
    *No sign-up required. Class size is 20 people. First come first served.

    Are you tired of being tired? Then come restore your stiff, weak or injured areas by integrating the entire body to work as a team! Based on the Pendotion™ method of movement.